CONTACT US

Please don't hesitate to contact for any kind of information regarding Martial Arts.
We welcome all your queries.

Ram Bhandari
Chief Instructor
M : +91-9818371032, 9891599324
ram.bhandari15@gmail.com

Sunil Rajput
Chief Instructor
M : +91-9810761728, 9717329660
sunilrajput69@gmail.com

TRAINING CENTERS

  • G-166, NH 3, NIT FARIDABAD (Near Police Post NH 3)
    Evening Training Days : Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday (For School Students/College Students/Working Professionals)
    Timings : 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM / 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
    Morning Training Days (Only For College Students/Working Professionals) : Monday to Sunday
    Instructors : Ram Bhandari, Jatin

  • GBN SCHOOL (Basement), SECTOR 21-D, FARIDABAD (Near HUDA Market)
    Training Days : Monday, Wednesday, Friday / Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday & Sunday
    Timings : 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM (in week days) / 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM (Sunday)
    Training Days for College Students & Working Professionals : Monday, Wednesday, Friday & Sunday
    Timings : 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM / 7:30 PM to 8:30 PM (In week days) / 8:00 AM to 10:00 AM (Sunday)
    Instructors : Sunil Rajput, Manali Vaish, Aaina Balhara, Harinder Singh, Satyam Singh Rathore, Nakul Chauhan

  • Golf Enclave (Basement), Sector 21-C Part III, Faridabad (Near Gymkhana Club)
    Training Days : Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday
    Timings : 6:40 PM to 7:40 PM
    Instructors : Sunil Rajput, Harinder Singh

  • Govind International Play School, Sector 46, Faridabad (Near Eicher School)
    Training Days : Monday, Wednesday, Friday
    Timings : 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM / 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
    Instructors : Rajan, Manish Kumar

  • Divine Public School, Sector 9, HUDA Market
    Training Days : Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
    Timings : 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM / 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
    Instructors : Santosh Thapa, Divya Sharma

  • The Pranayam (Puri Constructions)
    CLUB, Ground Floor, Block-D, Sector 82/85, Greater Faridabad
    Training Days : Monday, Thursday, Saturday
    Timings : 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM / 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
    Instructors : Rajan, Ajay Thapa

  • Joy Ride School For Lilliputs
    SRS Royal Hills, Sector 87, Greater Faridabad
    Training Days : Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday
    Timings : 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM / 6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
    Instructors : Rajan, Manish Kumar, Nisha Soni

  • SPR Apartments, Hall Tower No. 3, Sector 85, Greater Faridabad
    Training Days : Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday
    Timings : 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM / 6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
    Instructors : Santosh Thapa, Sandeep Thapa

  • The Learning Club, Plot No. 10, Sector 29, Faridabad (Opp. HUDA Market)
    Training Days : Monday, Wednesday, Friday
    Timings : 4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
    Instructor : Rohit Kumar

  • Yog Vatika Park, Near Tagore School, Sector 3, Faridabad
    Training Days : Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday
    Timings : 5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
    Instructor : Ankit Aggarwal, Amir

  • Association For The Welfare Of Handicapped School
    Plot No. 4, Dabua Colony, Faridabad
    Training Days : Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
    Timings : 5:30 AM to 6:30 AM / 5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
    Instructors : Ajay Saini